Long Distances XLR Auditory Over Cat5 Converter Durability Metal Housing For Reliable Performances Multicolor

₱5,290.00
FREE Shipping

Long Distances XLR Auditory Over Cat5 Converter Durability Metal Housing For Reliable Performances Multicolor

Long Distances XLR Auditory Over Cat5 Converter Durability Metal Housing For Reliable Performances Multicolor
Sold by:

₱5,290.00

In stock
FREE Shipping

14-Day Returns Policy

Payment methods:

  • Brand: Unbranded
Sold by:

Product details

Product details

Long Distances XLR Auditory Over Cat5 Converter Durability Metal Housing For Reliable Performances Multicolor

Features: 4 Channel Synchronized Transmission : This XLR converter facilitates 4 channel balanced sound transfer with 70cm cabling and standard RJ45 port, replacing multiple complex wiring setups . Enhances Sound Quality : Features optimized noise suppression circuits and shielded anti disturbance construction to reduce electromagnetic intervention, delivering clear vocal reproduction. Flexible Connectivity preferences : Available in XLR male, XLR female, and 6.35mm versions, supporting dynamic microphones, sound mixers, power amplifiers, loudspeakers, and other equipment in stage productions. Quick Deployment : Requires denial additional software or complex adjustments—immediately functional upon connection. The sturdy metal alloy casing ensures consistent execution during prolonged use. Long Distance Transfer : Uses shielded Ethernet cables for stable extended length sound transmission without quality degradation, ideal for expansive periods, outdoor functions, and installations requiring dependable far reaching links. Specifications: Component: metal + pvc Size: 8.4X 4.8X4.8CM/3.31X1.89X1.89In Types: A male,B female,C 6.35 Practicality: Widely used in stage performances, recording studios and live sound systems to meet connection needs of professional Auditory equipment. Package Includes: 1PC XLR networking cable extender note: Please allow 0-1cm error due to manual measurement. pls make sure you do not mind before you bid. Due to the difference between different monitors, the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. Thank you!
  • Fruugo ID: 528311723-1072968713
  • EAN: 7918039468698
Safety

Product Compliance Details

Please see the compliance information specific to this product outlined below.

The following information is provided by the independent third-party retailer selling this product.

Manufacturer
The following information outlines the contact details for the manufacturer of the relevant product sold on Fruugo.

  • Shenzhen Jianming Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Jianming Technology Co., Ltd.
  • 611, 6th Floor, Longsheng Commercial Building, Dalang Street
  • Shenzhen
  • China
  • 518000
  • [email protected]
  • 18818900735

Responsible Person in the EU
The following information outlines the contact information for the responsible person in the EU. The responsible person is the designated economic operator based in the EU who is responsible for the compliance obligations relating to the relevant product sold into the European Union.

  • JUAN SERRANO GONZALEZ
  • JUAN SERRANO GONZALEZ SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
  • C/PABLO IGLESIAS 1-A-ENTRESUELO
  • CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
  • Spain
  • 12006
  • [email protected]
  • +34 964 867178
Delivery

Delivery

Dispatched within 24 hours

  • STANDARD: FREE - Delivery between Fri 18 September 2026–Wed 23 September 2026 - FREE

Shipping from China.

Returns

Returns

We do our best to ensure that the products that you order are delivered to you in full and according to your specifications. However, should you receive an incomplete order, or items different from the ones you ordered, or there is some other reason why you are not satisfied with the order, you may return the order, or any products included in the order, and receive a full refund for the items.

View full return policy