Networking

Refine
Wireless Mini Wi-Fi Repeater Sale
Wireless Mini Wi-Fi Repeater Php2,549.00 Php1,499.00
USB-C to Ethernet adapter Sale
USB-C to Ethernet adapter Php1,699.00 Php1,049.00
Mini USB 2.0 Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Wireless Adapter 3Mbps
Mini USB 2.0 Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Wireless Adapter 3Mbps Php1,499.00
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6 Php5,290.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack Php9,390.00
Ubiquiti Unifi 802.11Ac In-Wall Access Point With Ethernet Port
Ubiquiti Unifi 802.11Ac In-Wall Access Point With Ethernet Port Php9,790.00
Veho Ta-1 4 Port Usb
Veho Ta-1 4 Port Usb Php1,999.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 300Mb / s 802.11N Adapter Adapter
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 300Mb / s 802.11N Adapter Adapter Php824.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter Black
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter Black Php1,099.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter White
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 600Mb / s 5GHz Antenna Adapter Adapter White Php1,099.00
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 150Mb / s 802.11N Adapter Adapter
Stuff Certified® Mini WiFi USB Dongle Wireless Network 150Mb / s 802.11N Adapter Adapter Php574.00
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router
Amplifi Hd Wifi System By Ubiquiti Labs Hd Wifi Router Php34,790.00
Aruba IAP-315 (RW) Instant 2X/4X 11Ac AP
Aruba IAP-315 (RW) Instant 2X/4X 11Ac AP Php42,590.00
Belkin Mini Displayport To Hdmi Adapter
Belkin Mini Displayport To Hdmi Adapter Php2,249.00
Tp-Link Sf1005D 5Port Switch 10/100M Desktop Plastic Case
Tp-Link Sf1005D 5Port Switch 10/100M Desktop Plastic Case Php1,499.00
Tp Link Tl Sf1005P 5 Port 10 100Mbps Desktop Switch With 4 Port Poe
Tp Link Tl Sf1005P 5 Port 10 100Mbps Desktop Switch With 4 Port Poe Php8,590.00
Hpe Aruba Instant On Ap11 Rw Access Point
Hpe Aruba Instant On Ap11 Rw Access Point Php7,890.00
Logitech Rally Mic Hub Splitter
Logitech Rally Mic Hub Splitter Php13,090.00
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 16 Port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch 150W
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 16 Port Managed Poe+ Gigabit Switch 150W Php29,490.00
Ubiquiti Poe Injector 50V 60W Airfiber Poe
Ubiquiti Poe Injector 50V 60W Airfiber Poe Php2,249.00
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP Wi-Fi Access Point Php3,399.00
EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit Switch 24 Port With SFP 24 Port
EdgeSwitch Managed Gigabit Switch 24 Port With SFP 24 Port Php20,190.00
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Php1,499.00
Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Hard Cover Black Casing 3 Pack
Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Hard Cover Black Casing 3 Pack Php5,290.00
Cisco 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module
Cisco 1000 Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Php22,390.00
Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gige
Cisco - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gige Php43,690.00
TP-Link Poe Splitter Pocket Size Plug N Play
TP-Link Poe Splitter Pocket Size Plug N Play Php1,899.00
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 8 To 8 Port Managed Poe Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 8 To 8 Port Managed Poe Gigabit Switch Php17,190.00
Cisco - SFP + Transceiver module - 10 Gig
Cisco - SFP + Transceiver module - 10 Gig Php34,790.00
Tp-Link Tl-Sg1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch Desktop
Tp-Link Tl-Sg1008D 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch Desktop Php2,249.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode LC Fiber Converter Php2,999.00
Ubiquiti Poe Injector 24Vdc 12W
Ubiquiti Poe Injector 24Vdc 12W Php1,899.00
Tp Link Ls108G 8 Port Desktop Switch Auto Negotiation Rj45 Port
Tp Link Ls108G 8 Port Desktop Switch Auto Negotiation Rj45 Port Php2,999.00
Tp Link Tl Sf1008D 8 Port Unmanaged 10 100M Ethernet Switch
Tp Link Tl Sf1008D 8 Port Unmanaged 10 100M Ethernet Switch Php3,749.00
Dlink Dgs 1008P 8 Port 10 100 1000 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch With Poe
Dlink Dgs 1008P 8 Port 10 100 1000 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch With Poe Php8,290.00
UGreen USB 3.0 Multifunction Card Reader With Type-C Male
UGreen USB 3.0 Multifunction Card Reader With Type-C Male Php1,499.00
250GB M.2 (2280) SSD
250GB M.2 (2280) SSD Php5,590.00
Ubiquiti Rj45 - Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp To Rj45 1G
Ubiquiti Rj45 - Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp To Rj45 1G Php2,249.00
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice Php6,390.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick Php2,999.00
Tp-Link Tl-Sg2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Poe Switch With 2 Sfp Slots
Tp-Link Tl-Sg2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Poe Switch With 2 Sfp Slots Php8,590.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router Php2,249.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Desktop Unmanaged Switch With 4-Port PoE
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Desktop Unmanaged Switch With 4-Port PoE Php5,990.00
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router Php15,690.00
Tp-Link Tl-Sg108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Fanless
Tp-Link Tl-Sg108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Fanless Php3,749.00
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router Php11,190.00
Startech Msa Compliant 1000Base Sx Fiber SFP Transceiver Mm 550
Startech Msa Compliant 1000Base Sx Fiber SFP Transceiver Mm 550 Php3,749.00
J5create JCH347 USB-C 3-port USB-A HUB with SD & Micro SD card reader
J5create JCH347 USB-C 3-port USB-A HUB with SD & Micro SD card reader Php2,999.00
Startech Cisco Meraki Ma Sfp 1Gb Sx Compatible Sfp Module
Startech Cisco Meraki Ma Sfp 1Gb Sx Compatible Sfp Module Php5,590.00
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Php9,390.00
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100M PoE Switch
TP-Link 8-Port 10/100M PoE Switch Php4,499.00
Ubiquiti Nanostation M2 802.11B/G/N Mimo Antenna Wireless Outdoor Cpe
Ubiquiti Nanostation M2 802.11B/G/N Mimo Antenna Wireless Outdoor Cpe Php8,590.00
UGREEN HDMI 3 x 1 Switch
UGREEN HDMI 3 x 1 Switch Php2,249.00
Simply Wholesale USB Card Reader
Simply Wholesale USB Card Reader Php4,149.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Php4,499.00
Orico Superspeed Usb3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (Arl-U3)
Orico Superspeed Usb3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (Arl-U3) Php2,649.00
2TB 2.5
2TB 2.5" SATA SSD - 3D 7mm w/9.5mm Adapter Php22,390.00
Ubiquiti Mfi-Cs Mfi Network Current Sensor
Ubiquiti Mfi-Cs Mfi Network Current Sensor Php1,899.00
Astrotek USB 3.0 2 Ports Hub Ethernet Network Adapter
Astrotek USB 3.0 2 Ports Hub Ethernet Network Adapter Php2,249.00
UGREEN HDMI 5 x 1 Switch
UGREEN HDMI 5 x 1 Switch Php2,999.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack Php2,649.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput Php10,490.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Lite 802.11Ac Dual Radio Access Point Php8,590.00
Tp-Link Sg1005D 5Port Switch Desktop Gigabit Plastic Case
Tp-Link Sg1005D 5Port Switch Desktop Gigabit Plastic Case Php1,899.00
Refine