Bridges & Routers

Refine
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6
Asus Pce Ax3000 Dual Band Pci E Wifi 6 Php5,290.00
Hpe Aruba Instant On Ap11 Rw Access Point
Hpe Aruba Instant On Ap11 Rw Access Point Php7,990.00
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti AirCube ISP Wi-Fi Access Point Php3,399.00
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle
Volans Mini Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Php1,549.00
Cisco - SFP + Transceiver module - 10 Gig
Cisco - SFP + Transceiver module - 10 Gig Php35,090.00
G Skill Tz Neo 32G Kit Pc4 25600 Ddr4 3200Mhz
G Skill Tz Neo 32G Kit Pc4 25600 Ddr4 3200Mhz Php20,390.00
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 750W Full Hd Wireless Display Receiver Php18,190.00
Startech Hp 455883 B21 Compatible Module 10Gbase Sr Fiber Transceiver
Startech Hp 455883 B21 Compatible Module 10Gbase Sr Fiber Transceiver Php22,690.00
Sc-St Multimode Through Coupler Simplex
Sc-St Multimode Through Coupler Simplex Php1,149.00
Sc/Apc Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex
Sc/Apc Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex Php1,149.00
Cambium Epmp 1000 Force 180 5Ghz 200 Mbit Wireless Bridge
Cambium Epmp 1000 Force 180 5Ghz 200 Mbit Wireless Bridge Php10,190.00
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router
TP-Link TL-WR902AC AC750 Wireless Travel Router Php3,399.00
Tp Link 2 Pack Wifi Smart Plug
Tp Link 2 Pack Wifi Smart Plug Php4,549.00
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 960 Full Hd Dual Band Wireless Display Receiver Php27,990.00
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver
Screenbeam 1000 4K Edu Wireless Display Receiver Php49,490.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr300 Ac1200 1200Mbps Wireless Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router Php6,090.00
Hp T640 Ryzen R1505G 8Gb 64Gb M2 Ie 3X Dp W10 Iot Ent Ltsc 2019
Hp T640 Ryzen R1505G 8Gb 64Gb M2 Ie 3X Dp W10 Iot Ent Ltsc 2019 Php46,390.00
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe
Tp-Link Eap115 Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point w/ Standard Poe Php4,549.00
Tp Wifi Powerline Extender Starter Kit Link
Tp Wifi Powerline Extender Starter Kit Link Php7,190.00
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice
NetComm NF10W N300 WiFi VDSL ADSL Modem Router with Voice Php6,490.00
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick
Kingston 4GB DDR3L DIMM 1600MHz CL11 1.35V Value RAM Single Stick Php3,049.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router
Tp-Link Tl-Wr841N N300 Wireless N Router Php2,299.00
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router
Billion Bipac8700Vax Triple-Wan Wireless 1600Mbps Modem / Router Php15,890.00
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router
TP-LINK Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band 4G LTE Router Php11,390.00
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
TP-LINK Archer T6E - AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Php4,549.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack Php2,649.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap Ac Long Range Up To 183M W/ 867Mbps Throughput Php10,590.00
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M
Ubiquiti Directional Dual-Band Mesh Antenna - Add-On For Ac-M Php8,690.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn
Tp-Link Tl-Wr802N N300 Wireless N Nano Router 802.11Bgn Php2,299.00
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap110 300Mbps Wireless N300 Ceiling Mount Access Point Php3,399.00
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router
TP-LINK WR941HP 450Mbps High Power Wireless N Router Php4,549.00
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs
Tp Link 10 100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter Mc110Cs Php7,990.00
Asus 4G-Ac68U Wireless Lte Modem Router Ac1200
Asus 4G-Ac68U Wireless Lte Modem Router Ac1200 Php22,290.00
Grandstream Gwn7630Lr Wave 2 Outdoor Long Range Ap
Grandstream Gwn7630Lr Wave 2 Outdoor Long Range Ap Php12,890.00
Tp-Link Tl-Wa855Re N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender Repeater Access Point
Tp-Link Tl-Wa855Re N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender Repeater Access Point Php3,399.00
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point
Ubiquiti Unifi Iw Hd In Wall Wave2 Mu Mimo Enterprise Access Point Php17,390.00
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management
Ubiquiti 2.4 GHz PowerBeam AC AirMAX With Dedicated Wi-Fi Management Php10,990.00
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode
Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode Php2,649.00
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Ubiquiti Nanoswitch With Four Gigabit Ethernet Ports Php4,149.00
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection
Panasonic Speedy Wireless Projection Php6,490.00
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router
TL-MR3420 300Mbps Wireless N 3G / 4G Router Php3,049.00
Dlink Dem 311Gt 1000Base Sx Sfp Transceiver Multimode 850 Nm 550 M
Dlink Dem 311Gt 1000Base Sx Sfp Transceiver Multimode 850 Nm 550 M Php8,690.00
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3
Ubiquiti Uvc G3 Led Range Extender For The Unifi 3 Php7,990.00
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
TP-Link Archer T9UH AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter Php4,949.00
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn881Nd Pci E 300Mbs Wireless Adapter Php1,899.00
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring
TP-Link HS110 Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring Php3,399.00
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468
Tp Link Low Profile Bracket For Tg3468 Php1,149.00
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz
TP-Link 300M Wireless N USB Adapter, Atheros, 2T2R, 2.4Ghz Php1,549.00
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter
Tp Link Archer T4E Ac1200 Wireless Dual Band Pci Express Adapter Php3,399.00
Asus 4G-Ac53U Ac750 Dual-Band Lte Wi-Fi Modem Router
Asus 4G-Ac53U Ac750 Dual-Band Lte Wi-Fi Modem Router Php14,390.00
Ubiquiti Rocket AC 2GHz PTP Lite AirMAX Ac Base Station
Ubiquiti Rocket AC 2GHz PTP Lite AirMAX Ac Base Station Php18,190.00
Tp Link Tl Wn722N N150 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter
Tp Link Tl Wn722N N150 High Gain Wireless Usb Adapter Php1,549.00
Tp Link Vc321 G2H Ac1600 Wifi Vdsl2 Adsl2 Gigabit Nbn
Tp Link Vc321 G2H Ac1600 Wifi Vdsl2 Adsl2 Gigabit Nbn Php13,990.00
Tp Link Vn020 F2V 300Mbps Wireless N Voip Vdsl Adsl Modem Router
Tp Link Vn020 F2V 300Mbps Wireless N Voip Vdsl Adsl Modem Router Php4,949.00
Tp Link Tl Wa801N 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
Tp Link Tl Wa801N 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point Php3,049.00
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router Php3,399.00
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack
Ubiquiti NanoHD Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO 3-Pack Php47,890.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr600 Ac1600 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Modem Router Php10,990.00
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE
TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Php5,690.00
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap
Ubiquiti Rocket M5 5Ghz 802.11N Wifi Ap Php8,290.00
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point
Tp-Link Eap245 Ac1750 Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mount Access Point Php8,690.00
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2 Php1,899.00
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router
Tp-Link Archer Vr2800 Ac2800 2.8Gbps Mu-Mimo Vdsl/Adsl Modem Router Php16,990.00
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter
Tp Link Archer T2U Ac600 Wireless Dual Band Usb Adapter Php3,049.00
Refine